2020: Aimee Maurais, Virginia Tech

******************************************************************************************

2020: Mikaela Meyer, Purdue University

******************************************************************************************

2020: Anna Romanov, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2020: Nate Schlosser, United States Military Academy

******************************************************************************************

2019: Alex Cabrera, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2019: Emily Grabowski, Dartmouth College

******************************************************************************************

2019: Saurabh Kumar, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2019: Pranav Subramaniam, University of Chicago

******************************************************************************************

2019: Angela Vujic, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2018: Chris Bambic, University of Maryland

******************************************************************************************

2018: Anisha Bhattacharya, University of Illinois

******************************************************************************************

2018: Brian Do, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2018: Celina Gunnarsson, University of Washington

******************************************************************************************

2018: Eli Karvelis, University of Illinois

******************************************************************************************

2018: Becca Kiriazes, University of Florida

******************************************************************************************

2018: Sierra Lear, Tulane University

******************************************************************************************

2018: Sivabalan Manivasigam, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2018: Calvin Runnels, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2018: Michael Van Akin, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2017: Gaby Barrera Gutierrez, United States Military Academy

******************************************************************************************

2017: Angela Harper, Wake Forest University

******************************************************************************************

2017: Stephanie Moon, California Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2016: Nadia Abutaleb, University of Maryland

******************************************************************************************

2016: Quinton Bruch, Georgia Institute of Technology

Press Release: Click to Read

******************************************************************************************

2016: Connie Jiang, Dartmouth College

******************************************************************************************

2016: Lisa Jones, United States Military Academy

******************************************************************************************

2016: Hannah Kenagy, University of Chicago

******************************************************************************************

2016: Emil Khabiboulline, California Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2016: Haefa Mansour, Purdue University

******************************************************************************************

Stamps Scholars

2015: Ronnie Foreman, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

joe_c


2014: Joe Charbonnet, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2012: Jeremy Feaster, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2012: Aaron Greenwood, Georgia Institute of Technology

Press Release: Click to Read

******************************************************************************************

2011: Rob Parrish, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2011: Carola Binder, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2011: Will Boyd, Georgia Institute of Technology

******************************************************************************************

2011: Rob Parrish, Georgia Institute of Technology